Portal HomePortal Home | State PortalState Portals | Module HomeModule Home | Login
e-Green Watch
Guest User
11/27/2020 02:52:43
Main Menu
Funds Management System
State-wise, Head-wise break-up of Funds received by States

Help

Using this report, you can view detailed head-wise break-up of the funds released by GOI to State.
Financial Year* : State :
Note :-All amounts(funds) are in Lacs
S.n.StateFunds released by GOIFunds Received By StateNPVCASZPCAACAPAFSZOTHTotal of Break-Up
1 Andhra Pradesh261751.1521052.767744.421030.0071.000.0069.001016.0071.0091.0010021.42
2 Madhya Pradesh585822.475400.00200.003000.000.000.000.000.000.00200.003400.00
3 Karnataka178975.3319476.337944.161381.3031.59111.3383.111255.3731.59140.4710947.33
4 Tripura23365.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5 Sikkim47159.492314.51358.44284.750.001129.380.005.350.000.001777.92
6 Maharashtra487192.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7 Chandigarh1566.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8 Chhattisgarh708494.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9 Dadra Nagar Haveli32.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10 Daman Diu0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11 Delhi1967.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12 Andaman Nicobar Islands2217.870.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13 Goa27557.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14 Gujarat176843.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15 Haryana147760.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16 Himachal Pradesh223418.890.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17 Jammu and Kashmir61713.350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18 Jharkhand521114.390.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19 Kerala8777.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20 Lakshadweep0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21 Manipur37849.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
22 Meghalaya17455.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
23 Mizoram24565.520.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
24 Nagaland0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
25 Odisha775613.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
26 Pondicherry0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
27 Punjab130230.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
28 Rajasthan228274.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
29 Arunachal Pradesh194708.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
30 Tamil Nadu13582.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
31 Uttar Pradesh227246.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
32 Uttarakhand343247.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
33 West Bengal26589.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
34 Telangana334538.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
35 Assam68369.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
36 Bihar66410.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
   Total : 16247.025696.05102.591240.71152.112276.72102.59431.4726146.67