Portal HomePortal Home | State PortalState Portals | Module HomeModule Home | Login
e-Green Watch
Guest User
03/31/2017 01:58:44
Main Menu
Funds Management System
State-wise, Head-wise break-up of Funds received by States

Help

Using this report, you can view detailed head-wise break-up of the funds released by GOI to State.
Financial Year* : State :
Note :-All amounts(funds) are in Lacs
S.n.StateFunds released by GOIFunds Received By StateNPVCASZPCAACAPAFSZOTHTotal of Break-Up
1 Andhra Pradesh80470.1521052.767744.421030.0071.000.0069.001016.0071.0091.0010021.42
2 Madhya Pradesh66153.475400.00200.003000.000.000.000.000.000.00200.003400.00
3 Karnataka39126.3319476.337944.161381.3031.59111.3383.111255.3731.59140.4710947.33
4 Tripura3740.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5 Sikkim7923.492314.51358.44284.750.001129.380.005.350.000.001777.92
6 Maharashtra83168.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7 Chandigarh272.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8 Chhattisgarh101324.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9 Dadra Nagar Haveli32.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10 Daman Diu0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11 Delhi1767.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12 Andaman Nicobar Islands576.870.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13 Goa3741.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14 Gujarat28383.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15 Haryana17695.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16 Himachal Pradesh47746.890.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17 Jammu and Kashmir13778.350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18 Jharkhand91912.390.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19 Kerala618.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20 Lakshadweep0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21 Manipur5873.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
22 Meghalaya1124.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
23 Mizoram2322.520.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
24 Nagaland0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
25 Odisha139115.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
26 Pondicherry0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
27 Punjab26146.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
28 Rajasthan38148.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
29 Arunachal Pradesh20836.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
30 Tamil Nadu1740.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
31 Uttar Pradesh43183.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
32 Uttarakhand58666.100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
33 West Bengal1641.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
34 Telangana17300.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
35 Assam8088.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
36 Bihar11684.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
   Total : 16247.025696.05102.591240.71152.112276.72102.59431.4726146.67