Portal HomePortal Home | State PortalState Portals | Module HomeModule Home | Login
e-Green Watch
Guest User
12/15/2017 17:31:31
Main Menu
Funds Management System
State-wise, Head-wise break-up of Funds received by States

Help

Using this report, you can view detailed head-wise break-up of the funds released by GOI to State.
Financial Year* : State :
Note :-All amounts(funds) are in Lacs
S.n.StateFunds released by GOIFunds Received By StateNPVCASZPCAACAPAFSZOTHTotal of Break-Up
1 Andhra Pradesh88270.1521052.767744.421030.0071.000.0069.001016.0071.0091.0010021.42
2 Madhya Pradesh66153.475400.00200.003000.000.000.000.000.000.00200.003400.00
3 Karnataka43938.3319476.337944.161381.3031.59111.3383.111255.3731.59140.4710947.33
4 Tripura5000.360.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5 Sikkim7923.492314.51358.44284.750.001129.380.005.350.000.001777.92
6 Maharashtra102768.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7 Chandigarh428.220.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8 Chhattisgarh129324.400.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9 Dadra Nagar Haveli32.180.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10 Daman Diu0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11 Delhi1967.480.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12 Andaman Nicobar Islands576.870.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13 Goa3741.650.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14 Gujarat28383.320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15 Haryana19495.500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
16 Himachal Pradesh57346.890.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
17 Jammu and Kashmir20878.350.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
18 Jharkhand105312.390.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
19 Kerala618.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
20 Lakshadweep0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
21 Manipur6873.690.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
22 Meghalaya1124.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
23 Mizoram3267.520.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
24 Nagaland0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
25 Odisha182215.250.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
26 Pondicherry0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
27 Punjab26146.640.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
28 Rajasthan53448.170.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
29 Arunachal Pradesh35836.840.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
30 Tamil Nadu2240.290.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
31 Uttar Pradesh45283.850.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
32 Uttarakhand75738.900.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
33 West Bengal2941.530.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
34 Telangana23500.010.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
35 Assam12288.580.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
36 Bihar14115.430.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
   Total : 16247.025696.05102.591240.71152.112276.72102.59431.4726146.67